2024-2025 season
23 games- Points per game
- 5.3 122 total
- Rebounds per game
- 4.1 94 total
- Assists per game
- 1.0 22 total
- Field goal %
- 35.7%
- Three-point %
- 35.8%
- Minutes per game
- 10.9 251 total
Last 10 games
avg 3.6Points per game
Game log
23 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 22 | vs | L98-102 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 8 | vs | L104-106 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Mar 6 | @ | L107-112 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -3 |
| Mar 4 | vs | W106-90 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 6 | @ | W108-101 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W125-119 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 14 | @ | L98-109 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Dec 30 | @ | W104-100 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -13 |
| Dec 21 | vs | L97-104 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Dec 17 | @ | L124-125 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Dec 13 | vs | W114-104 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 |
| Dec 8 | vs | W122-113 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Dec 8 | vs | W121-111 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -12 |
| Dec 5 | vs | W134-93 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Dec 1 | @ | L116-119 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -17 |
| Nov 30 | vs | W121-111 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Nov 27 | vs | L103-106 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Nov 24 | vs | W123-118 | 19 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 10 |
| Nov 19 | vs | W106-89 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 17 | @ | L110-119 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W124-111 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6-8 | 75.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Nov 13 | @ | L121-123 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 11 | @ | W95-94 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 10 |
