

Kenrich Williams
Oklahoma City Thunder#34Shooting Guard
- Age
- 31 (Dec 2, 1994)
- Height
- 6 ft 6 in (1.98 m)
- Weight
- 210 lb (95 kg)
- Nationality
- United States
- Born
- Waco, Texas
2025-2026 season
56 games- Points per game
- 6.5 363 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.3 187 total
- Assists per game
- 1.4 79 total
- Field goal %
- 47.3%
- Three-point %
- 38.8%
- Minutes per game
- 15.3 854 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.6Points per game
Game log
56 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | L103-135 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -26 |
| Apr 11 | @ | L107-127 | 32 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-22 | 31.8% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Apr 9 | @ | W128-110 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Apr 8 | @ | W123-87 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Apr 5 | vs | W146-111 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Apr 3 | vs | W139-96 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 31 | vs | W114-110 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 28 | vs | W131-113 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 23 | @ | W123-103 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 21 | @ | W132-111 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 7 |
| Mar 18 | @ | W121-92 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 7 |
| Mar 9 | vs | W129-126 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Mar 8 | vs | W104-97 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Mar 5 | @ | W103-100 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Mar 4 | @ | W116-108 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Mar 2 | @ | W100-87 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 26 | @ | L116-124 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Feb 25 | @ | W116-107 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 22 | vs | W121-113 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 21 | vs | W105-86 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Feb 13 | vs | L93-110 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -8 |
| Feb 12 | @ | W136-109 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Feb 10 | @ | W119-110 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | -1 |
| Feb 7 | vs | L106-112 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Feb 5 | @ | L106-116 | 35 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-18 | 50.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -12 |
| Feb 4 | vs | W128-92 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 11 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W121-111 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Jan 30 | @ | L111-123 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W104-95 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Jan 26 | vs | L101-103 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Jan 24 | vs | L114-117 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -7 |
| Jan 22 | @ | W122-102 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 6 |
| Jan 19 | @ | W136-104 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L120-122 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 16 | @ | W111-91 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Jan 14 | vs | W119-98 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Jan 12 | vs | W124-112 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 10 | @ | W117-116 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 14 |
| Jan 8 | vs | W129-125 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Jan 6 | vs | L97-124 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -8 |
| Jan 5 | @ | L105-108 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 3 | @ | W131-94 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Jan 1 | vs | W124-95 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 11 |
| Dec 30 | vs | W140-129 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 28 | vs | W129-104 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 25 | vs | L102-117 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 24 | @ | L110-130 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 23 | vs | W119-103 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 21 |
| Dec 20 | @ | L107-112 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 8 | @ | W131-101 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 29 |
| Dec 6 | vs | W132-111 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Dec 3 | @ | W124-112 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Nov 30 | @ | W123-115 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 29 | vs | W123-119 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 27 | vs | W113-105 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| — | vs | W138-89 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |