2023-2024 season
21 games- Points per game
- 4.6 96 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.8 38 total
- Assists per game
- 1.6 33 total
- Field goal %
- 46.2%
- Three-point %
- 29.2%
- Minutes per game
- 9.4 197 total
Last 10 games
avg 6.4Points per game
Game log
21 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L116-123 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Apr 13 | @ | W110-109 | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10-16 | 62.5% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 7-7 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Apr 12 | vs | W124-121 | 27 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L102-131 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 8 | vs | L104-127 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 3 | vs | W110-97 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L103-127 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Dec 7 | @ | W116-102 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 2 | @ | W108-94 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 26 | vs | L97-119 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 24 | vs | L89-110 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L91-111 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 20 | vs | L100-102 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Nov 19 | @ | W120-108 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 15 | @ | L107-134 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 11 | vs | L121-127 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Nov 9 | vs | L102-108 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 6 | @ | W112-100 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4 |
| Nov 2 | @ | L109-133 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 5 |
| Oct 31 | vs | L110-125 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Oct 28 | @ | L106-113 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 21 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 46.2% | 29.2% | 65.4% |
