2025-2026 season
11 games- Points per game
- 15.0 165 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.4 37 total
- Assists per game
- 6.7 74 total
- Field goal %
- 44.5%
- Three-point %
- 39.5%
- Minutes per game
- 32.2 354 total
Last 10 games
avg 14.6Points per game
Game log
11 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 11 | vs | W147-101 | 41 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11-20 | 55.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 37 |
| Apr 8 | @ | L137-156 | 43 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11-18 | 61.1% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 7-8 | 87.5% | -19 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L111-146 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Apr 4 | @ | L106-140 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -20 |
| Apr 2 | vs | L117-130 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | -7 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L113-122 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-16 | 25.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -4 |
| Mar 29 | @ | L109-134 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Mar 28 | @ | L129-135 | 29 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-10 | 70.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -10 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L110-133 | 34 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | -16 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L127-143 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -20 |
| Mar 22 | vs | L116-126 | 37 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 7-7 | 100.0% | -4 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | 11 | 32.2 | 15.0 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 44.5% | 39.5% | 65.1% |
