2024-2025 season
44 games- Points per game
- 8.7 384 total
- Rebounds per game
- 4.7 206 total
- Assists per game
- 2.9 128 total
- Field goal %
- 50.0%
- Three-point %
- 41.8%
- Minutes per game
- 20.3 893 total
Last 10 games
avg 10.7Points per game
Game log
44 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 8 | @ | L114-119 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | -21 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L108-124 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -15 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L98-114 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Mar 30 | vs | W98-94 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 0-0 | — | 3-4 | 75.0% | -4 |
| Mar 29 | vs | L95-111 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W112-99 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L130-136 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -8 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L93-134 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Mar 20 | @ | W119-115 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-8 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 18 | vs | L81-127 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L115-119 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Mar 9 | vs | L104-107 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 10 |
| Mar 9 | @ | L117-146 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 7 | vs | L97-109 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 9 |
| Mar 5 | @ | L115-136 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Mar 3 | @ | W128-121 | 26 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10-14 | 71.4% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 19 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L108-125 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 26 | vs | W109-103 | 23 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -6 |
| Feb 24 | vs | W114-96 | 25 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 21 |
| Feb 22 | @ | L103-111 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L107-138 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -22 |
| Feb 5 | vs | L115-121 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 2 | vs | W115-108 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 24 | @ | W122-119 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Jan 22 | vs | W109-93 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 39 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L112-130 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | -10 |
| Jan 16 | vs | W110-97 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Jan 14 | vs | W104-101 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 12 | @ | L114-123 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 10 | @ | L126-132 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 9 | @ | L98-112 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L104-128 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L97-106 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W130-113 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 31 | @ | L71-125 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -25 |
| Dec 29 | vs | L107-136 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L126-155 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Dec 24 | @ | L125-139 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Dec 22 | vs | L110-114 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 20 | vs | L94-101 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Dec 17 | vs | L121-122 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -7 |
| Dec 13 | @ | L104-114 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -4 |
| Dec 10 | vs | L108-113 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Dec 8 | vs | L118-125 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 1 |
