2023-2024 season
53 games- Points per game
- 3.7 197 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.1 110 total
- Assists per game
- 0.7 38 total
- Field goal %
- 43.4%
- Three-point %
- 30.4%
- Minutes per game
- 12.6 670 total
Last 10 games
avg 1.2Points per game
Game log
53 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 23 | @ | L93-105 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Mar 19 | vs | L91-104 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L100-121 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 13 | @ | L106-114 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 10 | @ | W120-101 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 8 | @ | L112-118 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 6 | vs | W112-107 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 2 | vs | W114-102 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 1 | vs | W124-97 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Feb 28 | @ | L81-108 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 27 | @ | W111-86 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Feb 23 | @ | L93-121 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 15 | @ | L86-136 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 10 | vs | W123-103 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 4 | @ | W140-112 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 3 | @ | L120-129 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 1 | @ | W136-120 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 30 | @ | W118-105 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L98-113 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Jan 27 | @ | L131-133 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Jan 25 | @ | W132-109 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 23 | vs | W115-113 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Jan 22 | vs | W117-110 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 20 | @ | W123-109 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Jan 15 | @ | W127-116 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 12 | @ | W127-109 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 9 | @ | L111-138 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 8 | vs | L115-121 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -24 |
| Jan 6 | vs | W113-97 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L122-131 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W109-88 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Dec 16 | vs | L122-139 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Dec 14 | vs | L112-116 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 13 | vs | W119-116 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L106-114 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -8 |
| Dec 3 | vs | W116-109 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Dec 2 | vs | L111-119 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4-4 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Nov 30 | @ | L105-112 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Nov 26 | @ | W116-113 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Nov 24 | @ | W110-89 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W123-115 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 |
| Nov 22 | vs | W120-107 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -7 |
| Nov 20 | @ | W140-137 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W131-128 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Nov 16 | vs | W133-115 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Nov 13 | vs | L99-111 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 11 | vs | L119-122 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Nov 9 | @ | W116-115 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 19 |
| Nov 5 | @ | W120-106 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L100-112 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -2 |
| Nov 3 | vs | L121-132 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 7 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W126-104 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| — | @ | L103-106 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 53 | 12.6 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 43.4% | 30.4% | 76.2% |
