2024-2025 season
14 games- Points per game
- 10.1 142 total
- Rebounds per game
- 4.1 58 total
- Assists per game
- 0.9 13 total
- Field goal %
- 48.6%
- Three-point %
- 32.6%
- Minutes per game
- 23.6 331 total
Last 10 games
avg 12.9Points per game
Game log
14 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | L100-115 | 39 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -6 |
| Apr 12 | vs | L104-153 | 36 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-16 | 31.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -56 |
| Apr 11 | @ | L111-136 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -22 |
| Apr 8 | @ | L114-119 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L107-111 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L108-124 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -11 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L98-114 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Mar 30 | vs | W98-94 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Mar 29 | vs | L95-111 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -11 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W112-99 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L130-136 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L93-134 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Feb 11 | @ | L101-137 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Feb 6 | @ | L119-144 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | 14 | 23.6 | 10.1 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 48.6% | 32.6% | 73.3% |
