2023-2024 season
19 games- Points per game
- 3.9 74 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.4 26 total
- Assists per game
- 0.8 16 total
- Field goal %
- 45.3%
- Three-point %
- 37.9%
- Minutes per game
- 7.8 149 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.6Points per game
Game log
19 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L122-132 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Apr 10 | @ | L121-130 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Apr 7 | @ | L122-130 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Apr 3 | vs | L120-125 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L107-119 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 12 |
| Mar 29 | vs | L87-96 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 26 | @ | W107-105 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 19 | vs | L114-137 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 8 |
| Mar 17 | vs | L104-130 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Mar 17 | @ | L98-127 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 15 | @ | L119-135 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -1 |
| Mar 2 | @ | L115-140 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L131-134 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L112-140 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L109-125 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Jan 26 | vs | L108-123 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 14 | @ | W127-99 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 12 | @ | L101-146 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 9 | @ | L97-124 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 19 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 45.3% | 37.9% | 55.6% |
