2023-2024 season
43 games- Points per game
- 9.9 425 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.8 121 total
- Assists per game
- 2.4 105 total
- Field goal %
- 44.4%
- Three-point %
- 34.7%
- Minutes per game
- 25.7 1,104 total
Last 10 games
avg 10.1Points per game
Game log
43 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 11 | vs | L106-110 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 8 | vs | W116-104 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Feb 7 | vs | W121-95 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L95-103 | 33 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 3 | @ | W110-102 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 1 | vs | W115-106 | 27 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9-15 | 60.0% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 30 | vs | L105-118 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Jan 26 | vs | L110-143 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 25 | vs | L96-105 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Jan 21 | @ | L87-105 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 20 | vs | L108-109 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L97-121 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -24 |
| Jan 16 | @ | W96-95 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-13 | 23.1% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Jan 14 | vs | W104-87 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Jan 13 | vs | W99-96 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Jan 11 | vs | L120-128 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Jan 9 | vs | W120-113 | 29 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L97-113 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 5-5 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Jan 4 | @ | W110-96 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Dec 23 | vs | W122-113 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Dec 21 | @ | W115-106 | 34 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Dec 19 | vs | L108-112 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Dec 17 | vs | W118-116 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Dec 12 | @ | W116-114 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L99-111 | 31 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Dec 7 | @ | W112-103 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Dec 3 | vs | L129-144 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Dec 1 | vs | W142-132 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-11 | 72.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 22 |
| Nov 29 | vs | L124-131 | 37 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -10 |
| Nov 25 | @ | L97-112 | 37 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -16 |
| Nov 25 | @ | L98-100 | 34 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Nov 23 | @ | W129-96 | 27 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 13 |
| Nov 21 | @ | W118-100 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Nov 19 | @ | L97-102 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -26 |
| Nov 17 | vs | W122-115 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Nov 15 | @ | W111-105 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 11 |
| Nov 13 | @ | W118-113 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Nov 12 | @ | W117-109 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | 85.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 15 |
| Nov 9 | @ | W108-102 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W108-107 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 4 | vs | W121-114 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Nov 1 | vs | L105-109 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -13 |
| Oct 31 | @ | L114-122 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
