2023-2024 season
52 games- Points per game
- 7.0 364 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.9 149 total
- Assists per game
- 1.2 62 total
- Field goal %
- 46.2%
- Three-point %
- 33.6%
- Minutes per game
- 13.7 710 total
Last 10 games
avg 9.1Points per game
Game log
52 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L103-118 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Apr 13 | @ | L103-125 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Apr 10 | @ | L102-106 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Apr 9 | vs | L123-140 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -7 |
| Apr 6 | @ | W117-111 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Apr 4 | @ | L85-133 | 30 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -29 |
| Apr 2 | vs | L111-128 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L120-135 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8-18 | 44.4% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Mar 27 | vs | L101-145 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -20 |
| Mar 25 | vs | L88-96 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Mar 24 | @ | L109-112 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 22 | vs | L103-123 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Mar 20 | vs | L89-123 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -20 |
| Mar 17 | @ | L96-111 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7-9 | 77.8% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L103-113 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 11 |
| Mar 13 | @ | L104-113 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 12 | @ | L119-125 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 10 | @ | L118-128 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Mar 8 | @ | L113-120 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 6 | vs | L98-139 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-15 | 26.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -32 |
| Mar 3 | vs | W111-106 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 2 | vs | L105-120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Feb 24 | @ | W123-121 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 23 | vs | W121-93 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4-4 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Feb 15 | vs | L125-127 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 13 | vs | L99-122 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 5 |
| Feb 11 | vs | L95-119 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 10 | vs | W107-104 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Feb 6 | @ | L100-138 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 3 | @ | L106-135 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -21 |
| Jan 31 | @ | W118-107 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L125-126 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 11 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L107-127 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 21 | @ | L100-126 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 16 | @ | L105-132 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -19 |
| Jan 14 | @ | L109-117 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 13 | @ | W126-108 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 11 | vs | W112-104 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L101-118 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 6 | vs | W150-116 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Jan 4 | vs | W142-130 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 31 | vs | W140-126 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 21 | vs | W144-113 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Dec 19 | vs | L127-151 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 17 | @ | L109-127 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Dec 16 | @ | L123-137 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Dec 14 | @ | L126-140 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 23 | vs | L131-132 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Nov 19 | vs | L116-128 | 23 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-11 | 72.7% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 18 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W152-111 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 6 |
| Nov 1 | @ | L104-155 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -22 |
| Oct 25 | vs | W143-120 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 52 | 13.7 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 46.2% | 33.6% | 83.0% |
