2023-2024 season
26 games- Points per game
- 4.4 115 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.2 82 total
- Assists per game
- 2.3 60 total
- Field goal %
- 38.5%
- Three-point %
- 33.3%
- Minutes per game
- 13.8 359 total
Last 10 games
avg 4.2Points per game
Game log
26 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 22 | vs | L103-123 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Mar 20 | vs | L89-123 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 17 | @ | L96-111 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L103-113 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 13 | @ | L104-113 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 7 |
| Mar 12 | @ | L119-125 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 10 | @ | L118-128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 6 | vs | L98-139 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -24 |
| Mar 3 | vs | W111-106 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Feb 13 | vs | L99-122 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 11 | vs | L95-119 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 10 | vs | W107-104 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Jan 31 | @ | W118-107 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L125-126 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 14 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L107-127 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 23 | vs | L100-108 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 21 | @ | L100-126 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Jan 19 | vs | L110-116 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Jan 18 | vs | W121-97 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 16 | vs | L96-105 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 13 | @ | L113-145 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -23 |
| Jan 11 | @ | L120-126 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 10 | @ | L131-132 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 8 | @ | W133-118 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L130-135 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Jan 4 | @ | W116-111 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 26 | 13.8 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 38.5% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
