2025-2026 season
13 games- Points per game
- 8.8 115 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.3 30 total
- Assists per game
- 0.8 11 total
- Field goal %
- 42.9%
- Three-point %
- 40.3%
- Minutes per game
- 19.5 254 total
Last 10 games
avg 10.2Points per game
Game log
13 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | W149-128 | 36 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-18 | 50.0% | 8-16 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 5 |
| Apr 11 | @ | L120-139 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Apr 9 | @ | L107-112 | 29 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8-12 | 66.7% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Apr 8 | @ | L103-116 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Apr 5 | vs | W134-128 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Apr 4 | vs | L127-138 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Apr 1 | @ | L99-123 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L94-124 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Mar 26 | @ | L135-142 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L131-137 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 17 | @ | L111-129 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Mar 15 | @ | W130-120 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Mar 4 | @ | L90-117 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | 13 | 19.5 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 40.3% | 85.7% |
