2024-2025 season
41 games- Points per game
- 7.0 285 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.5 60 total
- Assists per game
- 1.9 78 total
- Field goal %
- 48.7%
- Three-point %
- 40.0%
- Minutes per game
- 15.2 623 total
Last 10 games
avg 15.8Points per game
Game log
41 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 11 | vs | L110-124 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-11 | 9.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Apr 9 | @ | W122-103 | 29 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-15 | 73.3% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 19 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L114-119 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 25 | @ | L99-112 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L119-132 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -13 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L137-144 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 16 | @ | W130-125 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-3 | 66.7% | -1 |
| Mar 14 | vs | L100-112 | 40 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-20 | 55.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Mar 12 | @ | L105-118 | 27 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-14 | 64.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 10 | @ | L123-132 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Mar 9 | vs | W126-122 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Mar 7 | @ | L105-123 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Mar 5 | @ | L112-126 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5-8 | 62.5% | -6 |
| Mar 4 | vs | L102-119 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 2 | vs | W126-119 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Feb 25 | vs | L110-142 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Feb 21 | vs | L104-124 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 13 | @ | L96-100 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 5 | vs | W118-116 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Jan 29 | vs | W118-104 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 25 | vs | W132-129 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Jan 22 | @ | L109-144 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 20 | @ | L109-123 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -5 |
| Jan 19 | @ | L102-115 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 16 | vs | L119-125 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 15 | vs | L102-118 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Jan 12 | @ | L99-104 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 11 | vs | L115-123 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 9 | vs | W109-103 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -7 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L99-109 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 3 | @ | L105-139 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-4 | 50.0% | -9 |
| Dec 31 | @ | W125-103 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 22 | @ | L99-126 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Nov 19 | @ | L89-106 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Nov 16 | @ | L86-98 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -2 |
| Nov 14 | vs | L106-114 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Nov 13 | vs | L99-111 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 11 | vs | W107-105 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L106-116 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Nov 2 | vs | L107-124 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Oct 23 | vs | L109-124 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
