2025-2026 season
19 games- Points per game
- 1.2 23 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.0 19 total
- Assists per game
- 0.4 7 total
- Field goal %
- 22.0%
- Three-point %
- 13.0%
- Minutes per game
- 4.9 94 total
Last 10 games
avg 0.6Points per game
Game log
19 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 1 | @ | L101-135 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 28 | @ | L93-109 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 21 | vs | L103-157 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Feb 13 | @ | W135-119 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 12 | @ | L109-133 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 10 | vs | W135-118 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 8 | vs | W122-115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 2 | vs | L111-130 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 31 | @ | L97-127 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Jan 27 | @ | L94-102 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 24 | vs | L98-110 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 19 | @ | W117-110 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 18 | vs | W132-116 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 14 | @ | L97-119 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Dec 12 | @ | L120-143 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 7 | @ | L96-119 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 24 | @ | L95-122 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 22 | @ | W127-123 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 20 | vs | L121-122 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | 19 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 22.0% | 13.0% | 100.0% |
