2023-2024 season
22 games- Points per game
- 7.0 153 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.2 70 total
- Assists per game
- 1.8 40 total
- Field goal %
- 44.4%
- Three-point %
- 23.8%
- Minutes per game
- 18.3 402 total
Last 10 games
avg 9.4Points per game
Game log
22 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L103-118 | 33 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Apr 13 | @ | L103-125 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Apr 10 | @ | L102-106 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Apr 9 | vs | L123-140 | 33 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-10 | 70.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Apr 7 | vs | W130-122 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Apr 6 | @ | W117-111 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Apr 4 | @ | L85-133 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -36 |
| Apr 2 | vs | L111-128 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -21 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L120-135 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Mar 27 | vs | L101-145 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -19 |
| Mar 25 | vs | L88-96 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -9 |
| Mar 24 | @ | L109-112 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Mar 22 | vs | L103-123 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Mar 20 | vs | L89-123 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Mar 17 | @ | L96-111 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 12 | @ | L119-125 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 10 | @ | L118-128 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Mar 8 | @ | L113-120 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Mar 6 | vs | L98-139 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -5 |
| Mar 2 | vs | L105-120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L107-127 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 18 | vs | W121-97 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 22 | 18.3 | 7.0 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 44.4% | 23.8% | 91.7% |
