2023-2024 season
46 games- Points per game
- 4.0 185 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.7 126 total
- Assists per game
- 0.4 17 total
- Field goal %
- 59.8%
- Three-point %
- 14.3%
- Minutes per game
- 7.4 340 total
Last 10 games
avg 1.6Points per game
Game log
46 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | W121-82 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Apr 7 | @ | W107-77 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Apr 4 | @ | L109-120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 27 | vs | L96-132 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 26 | vs | W108-96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 20 | @ | W123-89 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Mar 13 | vs | W129-94 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Feb 10 | vs | W135-106 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 6 | @ | L110-136 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 4 | @ | W123-115 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | -1 |
| Feb 1 | @ | L106-115 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | -9 |
| Jan 30 | @ | W103-94 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 28 | @ | W120-115 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Jan 23 | vs | W122-107 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 |
| Jan 13 | @ | L93-112 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Jan 11 | @ | W123-98 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 4-4 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L100-133 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Jan 6 | vs | W135-130 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Jan 4 | vs | W138-135 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-3 | 33.3% | -3 |
| Jan 1 | @ | W123-92 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L113-130 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L98-110 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Dec 23 | vs | W120-105 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-4 | 75.0% | -7 |
| Dec 21 | vs | L119-144 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3 |
| Dec 17 | vs | W125-104 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 15 | vs | W128-123 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 13 | @ | L99-119 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | -8 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W131-118 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Dec 9 | @ | W114-106 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Dec 3 | vs | W123-117 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Nov 30 | vs | L117-131 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 29 | vs | W124-123 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Nov 25 | @ | W124-111 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L112-117 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | -16 |
| Nov 21 | @ | L93-129 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 2-4 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Nov 20 | @ | W129-113 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W129-120 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W125-110 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -7 |
| Nov 14 | vs | W132-120 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L97-122 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L89-107 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Nov 2 | @ | L101-102 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Oct 30 | vs | W132-127 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Oct 28 | vs | L114-122 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1 |
| Oct 26 | @ | W130-114 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| — | vs | L117-127 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 46 | 7.4 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 59.8% | 14.3% | 57.8% |
