2024-2025 season
49 games- Points per game
- 4.1 200 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.4 71 total
- Assists per game
- 2.2 107 total
- Field goal %
- 42.8%
- Three-point %
- 39.6%
- Minutes per game
- 13.5 663 total
Last 10 games
avg 6.2Points per game
Game log
49 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | @ | W126-111 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Apr 12 | vs | W117-109 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Apr 10 | @ | W124-116 | 31 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 12 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L120-125 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L104-118 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Apr 3 | vs | L106-113 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Apr 2 | vs | L139-140 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 29 | vs | W129-93 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Mar 27 | vs | W127-117 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -3 |
| Mar 25 | vs | L119-129 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 23 | @ | W116-111 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L109-128 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 20 | @ | L108-120 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 18 | @ | W114-105 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 16 | vs | L123-126 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 15 | vs | W131-126 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 13 | vs | L95-115 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 11 | @ | W140-127 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Mar 9 | @ | L103-127 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 6 | vs | W116-110 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 2 | @ | L103-110 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 1 | @ | W134-119 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Feb 25 | @ | W125-116 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 23 | vs | L100-123 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 13 | vs | W132-121 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 11 | vs | W146-117 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 22 |
| Feb 9 | @ | W122-105 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Feb 7 | vs | W112-90 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Feb 6 | vs | W144-119 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 4 | vs | W125-113 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W107-104 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 25 | @ | L104-133 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 22 | vs | W144-109 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Jan 19 | @ | W113-100 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 18 | @ | W133-113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 16 | vs | L108-128 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 15 | @ | W118-99 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 11 | vs | W124-105 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Jan 9 | vs | W126-103 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 8 | vs | L106-118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 5 | @ | W122-111 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W139-120 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 28 | vs | L135-149 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 24 | vs | W117-90 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-0 | — | 17 |
| Dec 14 | vs | W120-98 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 8 | @ | W141-111 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 18 |
| Dec 8 | @ | L113-122 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 3 | vs | W129-103 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Oct 25 | vs | L87-102 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
