2023-2024 season
7 games- Points per game
- 6.7 47 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.1 22 total
- Assists per game
- 1.1 8 total
- Field goal %
- 43.9%
- Three-point %
- 27.3%
- Minutes per game
- 17.1 120 total
Last 7 games
avg 6.7Points per game
Game log
7 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 24 | @ | L109-112 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Mar 22 | vs | L103-123 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Mar 20 | vs | L89-123 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Mar 17 | @ | L96-111 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L103-113 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 5 |
| Mar 13 | @ | L104-113 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Mar 6 | vs | L98-139 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 7 | 17.1 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 27.3% | 83.3% |
