2023-2024 season
49 games- Points per game
- 3.3 163 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.6 78 total
- Assists per game
- 0.9 44 total
- Field goal %
- 39.9%
- Three-point %
- 20.8%
- Minutes per game
- 10.4 508 total
Last 10 games
avg 3.1Points per game
Game log
49 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | W132-122 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Apr 12 | vs | W131-98 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 3-4 | 75.0% | 17 |
| Apr 11 | vs | L109-118 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 21 |
| Apr 7 | vs | W124-107 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 25 | @ | L118-120 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 24 | @ | W124-113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 22 | @ | W129-102 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Mar 18 | vs | W119-94 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Mar 17 | @ | W130-104 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 13 | @ | W123-107 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 12 | @ | W121-99 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 10 | @ | W117-107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 3 | vs | W140-88 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 2 | vs | W138-110 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 28 | vs | W117-99 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 25 | @ | W116-102 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 23 | @ | W129-112 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 8 | vs | L104-127 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L102-118 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L121-136 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W127-124 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 31 | @ | L107-119 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Jan 30 | @ | L104-130 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Jan 27 | @ | L105-111 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 26 | @ | L122-134 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 4-4 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Jan 13 | vs | W112-93 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 11 | @ | L132-139 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L109-120 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Jan 6 | vs | L92-128 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Jan 3 | vs | W110-97 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W112-92 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 26 | @ | L113-119 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 23 | vs | W121-111 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 21 | vs | W127-113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W135-82 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W124-92 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 14 | @ | W129-111 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W146-101 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L99-112 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 22 | vs | L119-122 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Nov 19 | @ | W121-99 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W126-116 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L107-117 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 20 |
| Nov 11 | @ | W114-106 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W146-128 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 4 |
| Nov 4 | vs | W112-100 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 2 | vs | W114-99 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W126-98 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Oct 26 | @ | L117-118 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
