2024-2025 season
30 games- Points per game
- 17.6 528 total
- Rebounds per game
- 4.1 124 total
- Assists per game
- 4.0 119 total
- Field goal %
- 46.0%
- Three-point %
- 40.9%
- Minutes per game
- 30.0 900 total
Last 10 games
avg 15.6Points per game
Game log
30 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 2 | vs | W105-96 | 27 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8-11 | 72.7% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 9 |
| Dec 29 | @ | L121-134 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-9 | 77.8% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Dec 27 | @ | W114-113 | 33 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -1 |
| Dec 24 | @ | W117-114 | 29 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Dec 22 | @ | W133-125 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Dec 13 | @ | L99-123 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-14 | 21.4% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Dec 8 | @ | W120-111 | 29 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6-16 | 37.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Dec 5 | @ | L120-130 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -18 |
| Dec 4 | vs | L107-128 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -14 |
| Dec 1 | vs | L96-111 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-16 | 31.3% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -16 |
| Nov 30 | @ | W130-106 | 31 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 15 |
| Nov 28 | @ | L111-131 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -3 |
| Nov 26 | vs | W102-100 | 36 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10-13 | 76.9% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 25 |
| Nov 24 | @ | L100-111 | 28 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-16 | 37.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -16 |
| Nov 22 | @ | L121-123 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -10 |
| Nov 19 | vs | L112-122 | 32 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | -15 |
| Nov 17 | @ | W124-104 | 30 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10-19 | 52.6% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 29 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W99-95 | 28 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 9 |
| Nov 13 | vs | W123-121 | 41 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-18 | 44.4% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Nov 10 | vs | L99-101 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4-15 | 26.7% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W122-121 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | -3 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L107-108 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8-16 | 50.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Nov 5 | vs | W115-103 | 35 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10-16 | 62.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 20 |
| Nov 3 | @ | W106-92 | 35 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-15 | 26.7% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 10 |
| Nov 1 | vs | L98-128 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Oct 30 | @ | W105-95 | 37 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-17 | 52.9% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Oct 28 | @ | L98-106 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-16 | 37.5% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -7 |
| Oct 26 | vs | L118-124 | 39 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10-18 | 55.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -15 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L101-113 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-16 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -1 |
| Oct 23 | vs | L109-115 | 31 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 7-9 | 77.8% | -1 |
