2023-2024 season
41 games- Points per game
- 4.2 173 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.1 46 total
- Assists per game
- 3.3 137 total
- Field goal %
- 40.0%
- Three-point %
- 40.5%
- Minutes per game
- 17.0 697 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.5Points per game
Game log
41 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L86-107 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Apr 12 | @ | L107-111 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 27 | @ | W122-119 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 25 | @ | W96-88 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 16 | vs | W113-110 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 11 | @ | L106-115 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 9 | vs | L110-118 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 7 | @ | L113-123 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Feb 4 | @ | L91-131 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | -31 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L101-121 | 32 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Feb 2 | vs | L101-108 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 30 | vs | L94-103 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L110-116 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Jan 27 | vs | W107-106 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 25 | @ | W105-96 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 23 | @ | W108-100 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 21 | @ | L96-125 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Jan 19 | @ | L103-118 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 15 | vs | W116-107 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Jan 14 | vs | L94-106 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Jan 13 | vs | L119-128 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 29 | @ | L105-142 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Dec 19 | @ | L97-116 | 34 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 16 | vs | L96-103 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 14 | @ | L104-117 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L103-127 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 7 | @ | W116-102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 2 | @ | W108-94 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 26 | vs | L97-119 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Nov 24 | vs | L89-110 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L91-111 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Nov 20 | vs | L100-102 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 19 | @ | W120-108 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Nov 15 | @ | L107-134 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Nov 12 | @ | W105-101 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 11 | vs | L121-127 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Nov 9 | vs | L102-108 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Nov 6 | @ | W112-100 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L113-115 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 17 |
| Nov 2 | @ | L109-133 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Oct 31 | vs | L110-125 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 41 | 17.0 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 40.5% | 100.0% |
