2023-2024 season
44 games- Points per game
- 3.2 139 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.7 76 total
- Assists per game
- 3.3 145 total
- Field goal %
- 41.8%
- Three-point %
- 50.0%
- Minutes per game
- 16.8 740 total
Last 10 games
avg 1.8Points per game
Game log
44 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 10 | @ | L84-120 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 8 | vs | L117-123 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L118-124 | 34 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L99-115 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -30 |
| Feb 3 | @ | L106-126 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L110-117 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 30 | vs | L92-113 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Jan 28 | vs | L122-134 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L104-138 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -24 |
| Jan 25 | @ | L106-113 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Jan 23 | @ | W128-125 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 21 | vs | L89-97 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L112-132 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 14 | @ | L87-104 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Jan 13 | @ | L99-135 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Jan 11 | vs | L98-123 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 9 | vs | L112-119 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L91-104 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 3 | @ | W111-104 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L93-111 | 29 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -28 |
| Dec 30 | @ | L119-133 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Dec 29 | @ | L112-133 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L104-113 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L95-102 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Dec 21 | @ | L113-144 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 19 | @ | L99-114 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Dec 17 | vs | L82-135 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Dec 16 | vs | L107-112 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Dec 14 | @ | L104-115 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 12 | vs | L114-116 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 9 | vs | W119-116 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 7 | @ | L100-111 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 2 | vs | L117-123 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Dec 1 | @ | W129-128 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 29 | @ | L91-115 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Nov 26 | @ | L117-130 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W117-114 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Nov 21 | vs | W121-118 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Nov 18 | vs | L108-122 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 18 | vs | L99-130 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 15 | vs | L105-111 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 12 | @ | L107-129 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Nov 9 | vs | L116-132 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Nov 6 | @ | L118-124 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 44 | 16.8 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 41.8% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
