

Immanuel Quickley
Toronto Raptors#5Point Guard
- Age
- 27 (Jun 17, 1999)
- Height
- 6 ft 3 in (1.91 m)
- Weight
- 190 lb (86 kg)
- Nationality
- United States
- Born
- Havre de Grace, Maryland, U.S.
2024-2025 season
33 games- Points per game
- 17.1 564 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.5 117 total
- Assists per game
- 5.8 191 total
- Field goal %
- 42.0%
- Three-point %
- 37.8%
- Minutes per game
- 27.7 915 total
Last 10 games
avg 18.4Points per game
Game log
33 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 9 | vs | W126-96 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Apr 4 | vs | L105-117 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-16 | 31.3% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Apr 2 | @ | L118-137 | 24 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 28 | vs | W108-97 | 27 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Mar 24 | @ | W112-104 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-16 | 31.3% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Mar 21 | @ | L114-117 | 31 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8-17 | 47.1% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -2 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L89-129 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -21 |
| Mar 15 | @ | W126-118 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 14 |
| Mar 10 | vs | W119-104 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -2 |
| Mar 8 | vs | W118-109 | 29 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-20 | 50.0% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 21 |
| Mar 5 | @ | W114-113 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 2 |
| Mar 2 | @ | W104-102 | 33 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8-19 | 42.1% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L115-125 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-16 | 37.5% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 9 |
| Feb 27 | @ | L91-111 | 30 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | -11 |
| Feb 26 | vs | L101-111 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -3 |
| Feb 23 | vs | W127-109 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 29 |
| Feb 22 | vs | L111-120 | 38 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-21 | 38.1% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -15 |
| Feb 13 | vs | L108-131 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Feb 12 | @ | W106-103 | 34 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 13 |
| Feb 9 | @ | L87-94 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 0 |
| Feb 8 | @ | L109-121 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -2 |
| Feb 5 | vs | L115-121 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Feb 2 | vs | W115-108 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L106-122 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5 |
| Jan 12 | @ | L114-123 | 32 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-20 | 35.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 7-7 | 100.0% | -24 |
| Jan 10 | @ | L126-132 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Jan 9 | @ | L98-112 | 31 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 7 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L104-128 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -26 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L97-106 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-17 | 23.5% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W130-113 | 32 | 21 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 23 |
| Nov 11 | @ | L103-123 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-15 | 26.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -21 |
| Nov 10 | @ | L103-105 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-18 | 44.4% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Oct 23 | vs | L106-136 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -2 |