2024-2025 season
47 games- Points per game
- 7.5 353 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.9 87 total
- Assists per game
- 1.3 60 total
- Field goal %
- 39.7%
- Three-point %
- 39.0%
- Minutes per game
- 17.7 832 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.7Points per game
Game log
47 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | W117-105 | 37 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Mar 26 | @ | L114-121 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 18 | @ | W134-102 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Mar 4 | @ | W132-130 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -8 |
| Feb 8 | vs | W115-110 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L125-126 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 4 | @ | W132-130 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 11 |
| Feb 1 | @ | L127-132 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 9 |
| Jan 31 | @ | L115-137 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 29 | vs | L96-100 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L92-100 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 26 | vs | L94-117 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 24 | vs | L119-122 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 23 | vs | L104-114 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 9 |
| Jan 20 | @ | L110-119 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -5 |
| Jan 19 | @ | W119-115 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Jan 16 | @ | W110-94 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Jan 15 | vs | W122-117 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 18 |
| Jan 10 | @ | L115-123 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 8 | @ | W124-121 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Jan 5 | @ | L105-131 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L102-119 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L120-139 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -15 |
| Dec 29 | @ | W136-107 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 15 |
| Dec 28 | vs | W120-110 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 16 |
| Dec 27 | vs | W141-133 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -19 |
| Dec 24 | vs | W117-104 | 26 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-8 | 87.5% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 6 |
| Dec 22 | vs | L112-128 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Dec 8 | vs | L111-141 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -27 |
| Nov 30 | @ | W107-104 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | -10 |
| Nov 29 | vs | W117-101 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L122-136 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 21 | @ | L97-120 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 19 | @ | W109-108 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 17 |
| Nov 17 | @ | L110-114 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Nov 16 | vs | W129-117 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 11 |
| Nov 13 | @ | W117-116 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Nov 10 | vs | L113-125 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 4 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L121-122 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W121-116 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Nov 5 | vs | L93-123 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -14 |
| Nov 4 | @ | W126-111 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Nov 1 | vs | L115-123 | 30 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Oct 30 | @ | L120-133 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Oct 28 | vs | L119-121 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 5 |
| Oct 27 | @ | L104-128 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Oct 25 | vs | W125-120 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
