2023-2024 season
35 games- Points per game
- 2.5 88 total
- Rebounds per game
- 0.9 30 total
- Assists per game
- 0.7 25 total
- Field goal %
- 39.5%
- Three-point %
- 35.0%
- Minutes per game
- 8.6 300 total
Last 10 games
avg 4.3Points per game
Game log
35 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 8 | vs | L104-127 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L102-118 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L121-136 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -8 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W127-124 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Jan 31 | @ | L107-119 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-8 | 75.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 5 |
| Jan 30 | @ | L104-130 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Jan 27 | @ | L105-111 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Jan 26 | @ | L122-134 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 12 |
| Jan 23 | vs | W133-123 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Jan 21 | @ | W97-89 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 20 | @ | W124-109 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 17 | vs | W126-121 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 15 | vs | W124-115 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | -10 |
| Jan 13 | vs | W112-93 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 31 | @ | L92-105 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Dec 23 | vs | W121-111 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Dec 21 | vs | W127-113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W135-82 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W124-92 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 14 | @ | W129-111 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W146-101 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Dec 2 | @ | L119-125 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 30 | @ | L114-124 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 28 | vs | W138-94 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 13 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L99-112 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Nov 19 | @ | W121-99 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L107-117 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Nov 15 | vs | L126-132 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 12 | vs | W137-126 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 11 | @ | W114-106 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W106-103 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W146-128 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5 |
| Nov 4 | vs | W112-100 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 2 | vs | W114-99 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W126-98 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 35 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 39.5% | 35.0% | 70.0% |
