2023-2024 season
32 games- Points per game
- 6.9 220 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.8 58 total
- Assists per game
- 1.5 48 total
- Field goal %
- 35.7%
- Three-point %
- 25.4%
- Minutes per game
- 18.3 584 total
Last 10 games
avg 7.5Points per game
Game log
32 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L95-123 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -12 |
| Apr 13 | @ | W107-89 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Apr 11 | vs | L105-127 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -18 |
| Apr 9 | @ | L102-120 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -19 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L90-108 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L113-121 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Apr 1 | vs | L108-110 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 29 | @ | W96-87 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -1 |
| Mar 28 | @ | L91-106 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 25 | @ | L99-124 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L101-114 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Mar 22 | vs | L102-129 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 20 | vs | L103-122 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L94-119 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 17 | vs | L101-104 | 31 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 12 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L95-108 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Mar 13 | vs | W113-104 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 11 | vs | W114-97 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 10 | vs | L124-142 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Mar 8 | vs | W118-112 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 6 | @ | L110-118 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Mar 3 | @ | L91-113 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Mar 2 | vs | L100-110 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Feb 28 | @ | W105-95 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Feb 27 | vs | W113-111 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 25 | vs | L109-112 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Feb 23 | @ | L115-129 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -18 |
| Feb 15 | @ | L100-116 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Feb 14 | @ | L111-125 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -10 |
| Jan 19 | vs | W113-109 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 31 | @ | L126-140 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W120-99 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 32 | 18.3 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 35.7% | 25.4% | 80.6% |
