2025-2026 season
32 games- Points per game
- 7.0 223 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.2 69 total
- Assists per game
- 1.8 57 total
- Field goal %
- 37.8%
- Three-point %
- 32.8%
- Minutes per game
- 20.5 655 total
Last 10 games
avg 11.3Points per game
Game log
32 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 12 | vs | L121-133 | 38 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -3 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L94-105 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Apr 9 | @ | W123-94 | 37 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 29 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L104-124 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 8-10 | 80.0% | -28 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L108-117 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-12 | 8.3% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L108-129 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Apr 2 | @ | W145-126 | 31 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 22 |
| Mar 29 | vs | W135-118 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 12 | vs | L108-123 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Feb 20 | @ | L105-112 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Feb 12 | @ | W115-110 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L122-131 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Jan 26 | @ | L116-132 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L78-121 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-13 | 23.1% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 3-6 | 50.0% | -14 |
| Jan 15 | vs | L101-115 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 11 | vs | W123-99 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 9 | @ | W114-112 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L116-120 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 3 | vs | L113-123 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 30 | @ | L119-126 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Dec 28 | @ | L116-142 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -10 |
| Dec 27 | vs | L122-140 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L94-111 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 23 | @ | L95-103 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 21 | @ | L109-128 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 19 | vs | L113-114 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 14 | vs | L89-108 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -15 |
| Dec 13 | @ | L105-115 | 33 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -8 |
| Dec 9 | vs | W116-105 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 6 | @ | W120-105 | 34 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 25 |
| Dec 4 | vs | L120-135 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 2 | vs | L119-135 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | 32 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 37.8% | 32.8% | 78.7% |
