2024-2025 season
39 games- Points per game
- 6.8 266 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.2 46 total
- Assists per game
- 1.7 65 total
- Field goal %
- 42.6%
- Three-point %
- 40.9%
- Minutes per game
- 19.7 768 total
Last 10 games
avg 9.1Points per game
Game log
39 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 9 | @ | L127-135 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Feb 8 | @ | L112-125 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L101-108 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L134-137 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 30 | vs | W117-104 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -9 |
| Jan 29 | vs | W118-104 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 19 |
| Jan 26 | @ | W109-97 | 29 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Jan 25 | vs | W132-129 | 38 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 12 |
| Jan 22 | @ | L109-144 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Jan 20 | @ | L109-123 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -3 |
| Jan 19 | @ | L102-115 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Jan 16 | vs | L119-125 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Jan 15 | vs | L102-118 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Jan 12 | @ | L99-104 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Jan 11 | vs | L115-123 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Jan 9 | vs | W109-103 | 31 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 12 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L99-109 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 4 | @ | W123-94 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 3 | @ | L105-139 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L107-113 | 27 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Dec 22 | @ | L99-126 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 21 | vs | W108-98 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W121-108 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 1 | @ | W111-96 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 28 | vs | L115-122 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Nov 24 | vs | L99-125 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W113-98 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 5 |
| Nov 21 | @ | L111-117 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 19 | @ | L89-106 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 16 | @ | L86-98 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 14 | vs | L106-114 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 11 | vs | W107-105 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L98-110 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -10 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L116-118 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Nov 2 | vs | L107-124 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Oct 30 | vs | L95-105 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Oct 27 | @ | W118-114 | 32 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 17 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L107-115 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 5 |
| Oct 23 | vs | L109-124 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
