

Elijah Harkless
Detroit Pistons#94Shooting Guard
- Age
- 26 (Feb 3, 2000)
- Height
- 6 ft 3 in (1.91 m)
- Weight
- 195 lb (88 kg)
- Nationality
- United States
- Born
- San Bernardino, USA
2025-2026 season
26 games- Points per game
- 6.8 178 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.0 53 total
- Assists per game
- 2.9 75 total
- Field goal %
- 33.5%
- Three-point %
- 23.9%
- Minutes per game
- 21.0 545 total
Last 10 games
avg 10.8Points per game
Game log
26 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 29 | @ | L109-134 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -24 |
| Mar 28 | @ | L129-135 | 41 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4-16 | 25.0% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L110-133 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -18 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L127-143 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | -1 |
| Mar 22 | vs | L116-126 | 36 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Mar 20 | vs | W128-96 | 34 | 23 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 33 |
| Mar 19 | @ | L111-147 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | -10 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L111-116 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Mar 14 | @ | L114-124 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -20 |
| Mar 12 | vs | L117-134 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -31 |
| Mar 10 | vs | W119-116 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 7-8 | 87.5% | -1 |
| Mar 8 | @ | L99-113 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 6 | @ | W122-112 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 5 | @ | L102-106 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 3 | vs | L125-128 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Mar 1 | vs | L105-115 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 8 |
| Feb 27 | vs | L118-129 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 2 |
| Feb 24 | @ | L105-125 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Feb 21 | @ | L114-123 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 |
| Nov 19 | @ | L126-140 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4-4 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Nov 12 | vs | W152-128 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 8 | @ | L97-137 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Nov 6 | @ | L103-114 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Nov 4 | @ | W105-103 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Nov 1 | @ | L96-118 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Oct 30 | vs | L134-136 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 17 |