2024-2025 season
24 games- Points per game
- 3.5 85 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.3 79 total
- Assists per game
- 6.9 166 total
- Field goal %
- 32.8%
- Three-point %
- 16.7%
- Minutes per game
- 21.3 510 total
Last 10 games
avg 3.2Points per game
Game log
24 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | L100-115 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Apr 12 | vs | L104-153 | 29 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -41 |
| Apr 11 | @ | L111-136 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Apr 8 | @ | L114-119 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 14 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L107-111 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L108-124 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L98-114 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Mar 30 | vs | W98-94 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 29 | vs | L95-111 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | -6 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W112-99 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L93-134 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Feb 25 | @ | L88-130 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 23 | @ | L88-141 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -36 |
| Feb 21 | @ | L115-129 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Feb 20 | @ | W100-97 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Feb 13 | @ | L86-102 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 9 | @ | L102-112 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Dec 3 | @ | L112-124 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Dec 1 | @ | L85-118 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Nov 29 | @ | L109-120 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 28 | vs | L93-119 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 26 | @ | L110-114 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Nov 23 | vs | L108-112 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 21 | @ | L100-128 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -21 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | 24 | 21.3 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 32.8% | 16.7% | 57.1% |
