2023-2024 season
17 games- Points per game
- 2.5 43 total
- Rebounds per game
- 0.9 16 total
- Assists per game
- 0.6 10 total
- Field goal %
- 50.0%
- Three-point %
- 48.1%
- Minutes per game
- 6.4 108 total
Last 10 games
avg 3.1Points per game
Game log
17 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 10 | vs | L114-115 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-0 | -20 |
| Mar 30 | vs | L113-122 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | -2 |
| Mar 27 | vs | W120-106 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | -6 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W120-118 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | -4 |
| Mar 23 | vs | W132-91 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | 17 |
| Mar 14 | @ | L102-106 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | -8 |
| Feb 25 | @ | L113-123 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | 2 |
| Feb 24 | vs | W123-118 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | -4 |
| Feb 23 | @ | L110-128 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | -1 |
| Feb 15 | @ | W138-122 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | -6 |
| Feb 10 | vs | W139-122 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | 2 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W114-105 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | 0 |
| Jan 31 | @ | L122-138 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | 2 |
| Jan 12 | vs | L109-127 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | 4 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W126-105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | -2 |
| Oct 31 | @ | W109-91 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0 |
| Oct 28 | @ | L87-96 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | 10 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 17 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 48.1% | — |
