2023-2024 season
23 games- Points per game
- 5.0 114 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.6 36 total
- Assists per game
- 2.1 49 total
- Field goal %
- 35.2%
- Three-point %
- 30.1%
- Minutes per game
- 13.7 314 total
Last 10 games
avg 7.1Points per game
Game log
23 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | W123-95 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Apr 13 | vs | W121-120 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 6 |
| Apr 11 | @ | L89-127 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Apr 10 | @ | W102-87 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L126-133 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Apr 6 | @ | W111-109 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L105-110 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -20 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L113-117 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L106-131 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Mar 13 | vs | L101-103 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 10 | @ | W126-113 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Feb 15 | @ | L93-116 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 13 | @ | W122-99 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 25 | vs | L114-140 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L98-117 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 13 | vs | W135-99 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 1 | vs | L101-134 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Dec 24 | @ | L119-144 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Dec 17 | vs | L110-146 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W129-115 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Nov 27 | @ | L120-132 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Nov 15 | @ | L87-123 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 5 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L111-152 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -9 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 23 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 35.2% | 30.1% | 81.3% |
