2023-2024 season
24 games- Points per game
- 8.0 191 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.9 45 total
- Assists per game
- 3.3 78 total
- Field goal %
- 46.1%
- Three-point %
- 36.6%
- Minutes per game
- 16.6 399 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.8Points per game
Game log
24 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 29 | @ | L101-110 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Feb 27 | vs | L86-111 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 24 | vs | L95-101 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Feb 15 | vs | W121-113 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 10 |
| Feb 11 | @ | L106-115 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 7 | @ | L113-123 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L101-121 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Jan 3 | vs | W106-98 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 1 | vs | L92-123 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Dec 16 | vs | L96-103 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Dec 14 | @ | L104-117 | 31 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Dec 12 | vs | L113-120 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L103-127 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Dec 7 | @ | W116-102 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 2 | @ | W108-94 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 21 |
| Nov 30 | vs | W105-91 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 20 |
| Nov 26 | vs | L97-119 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Nov 24 | vs | L89-110 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-9 | 88.9% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L91-111 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Nov 19 | @ | W120-108 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 5 |
| Oct 31 | vs | L110-125 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -18 |
| Oct 28 | @ | L106-113 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Oct 27 | vs | L104-108 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Oct 26 | vs | L104-111 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 24 | 16.6 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 46.1% | 36.6% | 88.9% |
