2023-2024 season
47 games- Points per game
- 4.5 210 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.8 86 total
- Assists per game
- 2.5 119 total
- Field goal %
- 39.4%
- Three-point %
- 36.8%
- Minutes per game
- 15.8 741 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.5Points per game
Game log
47 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | W118-103 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 23 |
| Apr 13 | vs | W125-103 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 13 |
| Apr 9 | @ | W117-111 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Mar 31 | @ | W119-107 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Mar 30 | vs | W142-82 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 21 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L92-113 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 24 | vs | W121-84 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Mar 23 | vs | L88-111 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -23 |
| Mar 20 | @ | W107-104 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L91-98 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -2 |
| Mar 17 | @ | W104-101 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L97-103 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 28 | @ | W106-96 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 27 | @ | W121-110 | 35 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 9 |
| Feb 15 | @ | L126-133 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Feb 13 | @ | L104-112 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Feb 11 | vs | L113-119 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Feb 10 | @ | L129-133 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 8 | vs | L106-114 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L112-140 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L102-110 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L109-125 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Jan 30 | @ | W118-113 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 27 | @ | W118-104 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 26 | vs | L108-123 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 25 | vs | L107-118 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 21 | vs | L104-113 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 21 | vs | L127-131 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Jan 19 | @ | L109-113 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Jan 15 | vs | L117-129 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 14 | @ | W127-99 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Jan 11 | @ | L104-112 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | -3 |
| Jan 9 | vs | L128-136 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L105-121 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -20 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L90-114 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L101-140 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Dec 31 | vs | L126-130 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 30 | vs | W110-104 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 18 |
| Dec 27 | vs | L119-127 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Nov 11 | vs | L117-124 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 22 |
| Nov 9 | @ | W132-116 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 26 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L128-146 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L114-121 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 1 | @ | L121-130 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Oct 30 | vs | L107-126 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W113-106 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L120-143 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -15 |
