2023-2024 season
43 games- Points per game
- 6.7 290 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.4 61 total
- Assists per game
- 0.8 35 total
- Field goal %
- 39.3%
- Three-point %
- 38.0%
- Minutes per game
- 15.7 675 total
Last 10 games
avg 10.1Points per game
Game log
43 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 12 | @ | L98-131 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Apr 10 | @ | W115-114 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Apr 9 | vs | L104-130 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L118-121 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Apr 5 | vs | W124-115 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Apr 3 | vs | L86-89 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Apr 1 | vs | L104-118 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L118-130 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Mar 29 | vs | L97-115 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Mar 27 | vs | W118-111 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Mar 25 | @ | L92-115 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L91-132 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | -30 |
| Mar 19 | @ | L92-112 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L98-109 | 31 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L96-107 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Mar 14 | @ | W110-98 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-10 | 10.0% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Mar 11 | @ | L97-114 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -15 |
| Mar 10 | vs | W110-99 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 25 |
| Mar 9 | @ | L100-112 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 6 | vs | L89-101 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 3 | @ | L106-111 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Mar 2 | @ | L114-121 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 1 | vs | L99-111 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 3 |
| Feb 28 | @ | L85-123 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Feb 23 | @ | W115-107 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 15 | vs | W122-99 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Feb 13 | vs | W111-102 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 11 | vs | W115-106 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Feb 1 | vs | W105-100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 25 | @ | W140-114 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 24 | vs | W111-109 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L115-124 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 28 | vs | W129-120 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L120-129 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Dec 15 | @ | L123-128 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W134-120 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Dec 9 | vs | W138-136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 3 | @ | W126-120 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Nov 25 | vs | L123-127 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 9 |
| Nov 20 | @ | W134-91 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Nov 13 | @ | W111-99 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W128-120 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Oct 31 | vs | W124-112 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 8 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 43 | 15.7 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 39.3% | 38.0% | 90.9% |
