2024-2025 season
47 games- Points per game
- 6.7 315 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.9 135 total
- Assists per game
- 1.1 53 total
- Field goal %
- 40.5%
- Three-point %
- 33.5%
- Minutes per game
- 22.8 1,070 total
Last 10 games
avg 7.9Points per game
Game log
47 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | @ | L86-93 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -10 |
| Apr 11 | @ | L94-130 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -25 |
| Apr 9 | @ | L96-126 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Apr 8 | vs | L100-124 | 34 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -30 |
| Apr 6 | vs | L117-131 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4-4 | 100.0% | -21 |
| Apr 4 | vs | L102-125 | 32 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Apr 2 | @ | L105-119 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 31 | vs | W110-106 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 30 | @ | L94-98 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 28 | @ | L97-108 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 25 | vs | L104-111 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L105-122 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L106-141 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Mar 20 | vs | W115-98 | 33 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 8 |
| Mar 18 | vs | L102-134 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8-12 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | -32 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L88-123 | 36 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-11 | 18.2% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -35 |
| Mar 15 | @ | W145-134 | 33 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 12 | @ | L110-123 | 32 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 10 | @ | W105-102 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 22 |
| Mar 8 | vs | W105-102 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 8 | vs | L117-118 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 |
| Mar 6 | vs | L110-125 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Mar 4 | vs | L101-119 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 1 | vs | L100-113 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Feb 28 | @ | L96-103 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Feb 20 | @ | W100-97 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 13 | @ | L86-102 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Feb 11 | @ | L89-97 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Feb 9 | @ | L102-112 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 8 | vs | W117-116 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L102-112 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 23 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L114-124 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -25 |
| Feb 2 | vs | L104-107 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L104-112 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 30 | vs | L83-104 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Jan 28 | vs | L107-112 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Jan 26 | vs | W123-92 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | 27 |
| Jan 25 | vs | L97-102 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 23 | @ | L120-132 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 31 | vs | L108-115 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 28 | vs | L94-106 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L110-113 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L101-114 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Dec 21 | @ | L98-108 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Dec 8 | @ | W113-109 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 7 | vs | L102-116 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Dec 6 | @ | L101-125 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -2 |
