2023-2024 season
34 games- Points per game
- 4.2 144 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.7 58 total
- Assists per game
- 0.8 28 total
- Field goal %
- 44.8%
- Three-point %
- 30.0%
- Minutes per game
- 14.9 507 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.9Points per game
Game log
34 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 6 | vs | L102-118 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L121-136 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W127-124 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Jan 31 | @ | L107-119 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -21 |
| Jan 30 | @ | L104-130 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Jan 27 | @ | L105-111 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 6 |
| Jan 26 | @ | L122-134 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 2-3 | 66.7% | -7 |
| Jan 23 | vs | W133-123 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Jan 21 | @ | W97-89 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 7 |
| Jan 20 | @ | W124-109 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 15 | vs | W124-115 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Jan 13 | vs | W112-93 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Jan 6 | vs | L92-128 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -27 |
| Jan 3 | vs | W110-97 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Dec 30 | @ | W131-127 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W112-92 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 26 | @ | L113-119 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Dec 23 | vs | W121-111 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 15 |
| Dec 21 | vs | W127-113 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Dec 19 | vs | L104-108 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W135-82 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W124-92 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 14 | @ | W129-111 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W146-101 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L99-112 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -2 |
| Nov 22 | vs | L119-122 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 19 | @ | W121-99 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W126-116 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L107-117 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Nov 15 | vs | L126-132 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Nov 12 | vs | W137-126 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 15 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W146-128 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W126-98 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Oct 28 | @ | W114-107 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 34 | 14.9 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 44.8% | 30.0% | 76.1% |
