2023-2024 season
55 games- Points per game
- 7.8 428 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.7 149 total
- Assists per game
- 2.9 157 total
- Field goal %
- 53.3%
- Three-point %
- 49.1%
- Minutes per game
- 19.8 1,090 total
Last 10 games
avg 6Points per game
Game log
55 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | L89-107 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Apr 10 | @ | W111-92 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Apr 9 | @ | W130-104 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Apr 7 | vs | W147-136 | 35 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 23 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L106-108 | 33 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Apr 4 | vs | W109-95 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Apr 3 | vs | W104-100 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 31 | @ | W125-107 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-5 | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Mar 30 | @ | W107-103 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Mar 27 | @ | W132-96 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Mar 26 | @ | W115-105 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Mar 22 | vs | W113-97 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 20 | @ | W113-107 | 28 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Mar 17 | vs | W107-105 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 15 | @ | L119-126 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Mar 14 | vs | W109-99 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 6 |
| Mar 12 | @ | W127-92 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Mar 10 | @ | W142-124 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Mar 8 | vs | W114-108 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Mar 6 | vs | L120-137 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Mar 3 | vs | L116-120 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -5 |
| Mar 2 | @ | L110-138 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Feb 29 | @ | W136-125 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 6 |
| Jan 27 | @ | W148-143 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Jan 25 | vs | L109-132 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -14 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L90-127 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 31 | @ | W132-122 | 34 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-12 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Dec 29 | @ | L110-118 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 28 | vs | L110-113 | 33 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Dec 26 | @ | W128-114 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Dec 24 | vs | W144-119 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 | 80.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 18 |
| Dec 21 | vs | L111-120 | 40 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -7 |
| Dec 19 | @ | L104-130 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W131-120 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-11 | 72.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 14 |
| Dec 15 | vs | L101-119 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | 83.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Dec 13 | vs | W127-125 | 36 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-10 | 80.0% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 7 |
| Dec 12 | @ | W120-113 | 35 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2 |
| Dec 9 | @ | W125-112 | 33 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9-15 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2 |
| Dec 7 | vs | W147-97 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 40 |
| Nov 29 | vs | W121-115 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 2 |
| Nov 26 | @ | L88-107 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 23 | @ | W104-101 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Nov 20 | vs | L113-129 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 19 | @ | L125-132 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W130-117 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Nov 15 | @ | L110-131 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 13 | @ | W136-124 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 11 | vs | W144-126 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Nov 9 | vs | L116-127 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2 |
| Nov 6 | vs | W124-118 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L114-125 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 2 | vs | W114-105 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Oct 31 | @ | W125-110 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W125-120 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Oct 26 | @ | W126-119 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4 |
