2023-2024 season
39 games- Points per game
- 2.7 107 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.6 62 total
- Assists per game
- 0.4 15 total
- Field goal %
- 59.7%
- Three-point %
- 21.4%
- Minutes per game
- 7.0 273 total
Last 10 games
avg 4.2Points per game
Game log
39 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | L110-120 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Apr 10 | vs | W110-98 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L97-116 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Apr 4 | @ | L101-122 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Apr 3 | @ | W129-113 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 31 | @ | L101-130 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W115-92 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 24 | @ | L84-121 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L103-117 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Mar 14 | @ | W116-95 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-8 | 87.5% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Mar 11 | vs | L111-117 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Mar 10 | vs | L101-120 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-4 | 50.0% | -17 |
| Mar 9 | vs | W113-104 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Mar 7 | @ | L101-112 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Feb 11 | @ | W119-95 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 9 | @ | W118-95 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Feb 6 | vs | W136-110 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 4 | @ | W117-101 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W108-101 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Jan 27 | @ | W112-100 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Jan 25 | @ | L116-126 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Jan 23 | @ | W126-99 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Jan 21 | @ | W116-95 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 18 | vs | W135-95 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 6 | vs | W114-90 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 4 | vs | W140-101 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 24 | @ | W109-95 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Dec 22 | vs | L104-123 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 9 | @ | W111-99 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Nov 23 | vs | L96-129 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 19 | vs | W121-109 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Nov 18 | vs | W108-100 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W109-95 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 12 | @ | W118-110 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 5 | vs | W115-104 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Oct 31 | vs | L91-109 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Oct 28 | vs | L113-125 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Oct 27 | vs | L105-108 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5 |
| Oct 25 | @ | W114-113 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 39 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 59.7% | 21.4% | 85.7% |
