2023-2024 season
54 games- Points per game
- 10.3 557 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.3 178 total
- Assists per game
- 2.4 127 total
- Field goal %
- 40.4%
- Three-point %
- 29.6%
- Minutes per game
- 19.4 1,047 total
Last 10 games
avg 21.5Points per game
Game log
54 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L82-121 | 39 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6-26 | 23.1% | 0-15 | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -38 |
| Apr 13 | vs | L107-116 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9-26 | 34.6% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 8-9 | 88.9% | -9 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L100-110 | 31 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Apr 7 | @ | L107-124 | 37 | 28 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11-23 | 47.8% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Apr 5 | @ | W108-102 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8-20 | 40.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 14 |
| Apr 3 | @ | W89-86 | 34 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5 |
| Apr 1 | @ | L103-104 | 35 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-17 | 47.1% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 1 |
| Mar 30 | @ | L82-142 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5-19 | 26.3% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -44 |
| Mar 27 | @ | L106-120 | 37 | 31 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13-23 | 56.5% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Mar 26 | @ | L92-110 | 39 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11-21 | 52.4% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -25 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L111-114 | 33 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-19 | 26.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -1 |
| Mar 23 | vs | L117-125 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Mar 21 | vs | L103-116 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Mar 19 | @ | L107-110 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L107-126 | 42 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10-20 | 50.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -21 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L93-105 | 42 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6-20 | 30.0% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -20 |
| Mar 14 | vs | W106-102 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Mar 12 | vs | L99-121 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -18 |
| Mar 10 | vs | W128-118 | 42 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9-16 | 56.3% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 18 |
| Mar 9 | vs | L107-123 | 38 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10-27 | 37.0% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | -9 |
| Mar 7 | vs | L120-128 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -14 |
| Mar 5 | @ | L114-119 | 33 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-20 | 35.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | -10 |
| Mar 3 | @ | W107-100 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Mar 2 | @ | W122-92 | 20 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 26 |
| Feb 28 | vs | L96-106 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 26 | vs | L80-93 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3 |
| Feb 24 | vs | L112-127 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -11 |
| Feb 16 | vs | L91-128 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-4 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Feb 14 | vs | L109-121 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | -8 |
| Feb 11 | vs | L84-93 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Feb 4 | vs | W131-91 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Feb 2 | vs | L105-114 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Jan 28 | vs | L96-115 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Jan 26 | @ | W143-110 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 18 | vs | W117-98 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -2 |
| Jan 12 | @ | L102-135 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 7 |
| Jan 9 | @ | L131-133 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 7 | @ | W118-101 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 6 | vs | W126-97 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3 |
| Jan 1 | @ | W134-101 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4-4 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Dec 30 | vs | W120-118 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 23 | @ | W145-108 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Dec 17 | vs | W114-97 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 9 | vs | W133-123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 2 | vs | W125-119 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 |
| Nov 29 | vs | W124-97 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Nov 26 | vs | W113-103 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Nov 24 | @ | L96-113 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W117-107 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Nov 12 | vs | W117-94 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 11 | vs | W121-107 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 1 | vs | W155-104 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Oct 30 | @ | W126-107 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| — | @ | L112-122 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
