2025-2026 season
35 games- Points per game
- 6.7 234 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.5 87 total
- Assists per game
- 3.5 121 total
- Field goal %
- 42.4%
- Three-point %
- 30.6%
- Minutes per game
- 15.1 527 total
Last 10 games
avg 6.1Points per game
Game log
35 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 4 | vs | W131-115 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Feb 1 | @ | L79-107 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Jan 30 | @ | L99-109 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-11 | 18.2% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L122-139 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -17 |
| Jan 24 | vs | L100-102 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Jan 22 | vs | L102-122 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7-9 | 77.8% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 16 | @ | L101-119 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Jan 14 | vs | L106-139 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L104-125 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 24 | @ | W111-94 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 14 | @ | L82-127 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -27 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W116-101 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Dec 7 | @ | L112-124 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Dec 6 | vs | L101-116 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 2 | @ | L126-129 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 30 | vs | W116-99 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 29 | @ | L109-118 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-3 | 33.3% | -9 |
| Nov 27 | @ | L103-106 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Nov 25 | vs | L103-115 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-12 | 66.7% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Nov 23 | vs | L116-129 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Nov 21 | vs | L114-123 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 18 | @ | L106-118 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L95-119 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 15 | vs | W147-134 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -13 |
| Nov 13 | @ | L100-111 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-12 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Nov 11 | @ | W116-114 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Nov 9 | vs | L115-122 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Nov 8 | vs | W126-110 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L100-128 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -20 |
| Nov 4 | @ | W117-115 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 1 | vs | L133-135 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Oct 31 | vs | W120-110 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W121-111 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Oct 24 | @ | W122-116 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-14 | 64.3% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 5 |
| Oct 23 | vs | W133-120 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
