2023-2024 season
43 games- Points per game
- 1.8 76 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.6 112 total
- Assists per game
- 0.9 39 total
- Field goal %
- 41.9%
- Three-point %
- 33.3%
- Minutes per game
- 7.4 318 total
Last 10 games
avg 1.4Points per game
Game log
43 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | L108-124 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Apr 12 | @ | W135-123 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Apr 10 | @ | W110-100 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 23 | @ | W111-88 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Mar 6 | @ | W139-98 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Mar 2 | vs | W129-102 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 23 | vs | W127-105 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 8 | @ | W117-106 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 6 | vs | W138-100 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 3 | @ | W114-113 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L117-141 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L83-107 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 24 | vs | W153-124 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 20 | vs | L109-123 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Jan 18 | vs | W132-112 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 11 | @ | W141-105 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 7 | @ | W133-100 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Jan 6 | vs | L95-111 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 12 |
| Jan 4 | @ | W117-106 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 3 | vs | W112-85 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0 |
| Dec 27 | vs | L115-116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 20 | vs | L113-115 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W146-110 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 24 |
| Dec 14 | @ | W142-122 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 3 | @ | L118-124 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Dec 2 | vs | W121-106 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Nov 30 | vs | W124-114 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -9 |
| Nov 28 | @ | L112-114 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Nov 26 | @ | L100-105 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W117-112 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Nov 21 | vs | W129-93 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 12 |
| Nov 19 | vs | L120-121 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 18 | vs | W115-110 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 15 | vs | W131-110 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 |
| Nov 13 | vs | L124-136 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 11 |
| Nov 11 | @ | L101-104 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L101-122 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-3 | 66.7% | 8 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L116-134 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Nov 1 | @ | W110-106 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Oct 31 | vs | L102-130 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W96-87 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| — | @ | L89-133 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| — | @ | W127-117 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 43 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 33.3% | 60.5% |
