2023-2024 season
28 games- Points per game
- 7.5 211 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.9 109 total
- Assists per game
- 3.7 104 total
- Field goal %
- 38.1%
- Three-point %
- 31.4%
- Minutes per game
- 26.9 754 total
Last 10 games
avg 6.9Points per game
Game log
28 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2 | @ | L114-121 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Mar 1 | vs | L99-111 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 28 | @ | L85-123 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -23 |
| Feb 26 | @ | W93-80 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Feb 24 | @ | L84-97 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Feb 23 | @ | W115-107 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 15 | vs | W122-99 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 33 |
| Feb 13 | vs | W111-102 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 11 | vs | W115-106 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Feb 10 | @ | L84-120 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -36 |
| Feb 8 | vs | L117-123 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -1 |
| Feb 3 | @ | L106-126 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L110-117 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 |
| Jan 30 | vs | L92-113 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Jan 28 | vs | L122-134 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -14 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L104-138 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -14 |
| Jan 25 | @ | L106-113 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -5 |
| Jan 21 | vs | L89-97 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Jan 20 | vs | W124-120 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L112-132 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -15 |
| Jan 14 | @ | L87-104 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L91-104 | 36 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Jan 3 | @ | W111-104 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -8 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L93-111 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -2 |
| Dec 30 | @ | L119-133 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Dec 29 | @ | L112-133 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | -19 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L104-113 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L95-102 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
