2023-2024 season
52 games- Points per game
- 6.4 332 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.7 194 total
- Assists per game
- 0.9 46 total
- Field goal %
- 50.4%
- Three-point %
- 29.8%
- Minutes per game
- 16.5 859 total
Last 10 games
avg 11.4Points per game
Game log
52 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L95-123 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -20 |
| Apr 13 | @ | W107-89 | 35 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 22 |
| Apr 11 | vs | L105-127 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -20 |
| Apr 9 | @ | L102-120 | 35 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L103-113 | 43 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-9 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L90-108 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L113-121 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 20 |
| Apr 1 | vs | L108-110 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Mar 29 | @ | W96-87 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Mar 28 | @ | L91-106 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Mar 25 | @ | L99-124 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L101-114 | 39 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 7-8 | 87.5% | -13 |
| Mar 22 | vs | L102-129 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 20 | vs | L103-122 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Feb 9 | vs | L110-118 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 4 | @ | W140-112 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 1 | @ | W136-120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L98-113 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 27 | @ | L131-133 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 25 | @ | W132-109 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 22 | vs | W117-110 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Jan 20 | @ | W123-109 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Jan 17 | vs | W119-117 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 15 | @ | W127-116 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 |
| Jan 12 | @ | W127-109 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4-4 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Jan 9 | @ | L111-138 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Jan 8 | vs | L115-121 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 6 | vs | W113-97 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 18 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L122-131 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W109-88 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Jan 1 | vs | W112-107 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 30 | vs | W133-119 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W129-113 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Dec 26 | vs | L114-128 | 34 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-18 | 50.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -3 |
| Dec 23 | @ | L105-120 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Dec 20 | @ | L104-109 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 18 | vs | W112-108 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Dec 16 | vs | L122-139 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Dec 14 | vs | L112-116 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 13 | vs | W119-116 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 28 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L106-114 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Dec 2 | vs | L111-119 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 30 | @ | L105-112 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 26 | @ | W116-113 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 24 | @ | W110-89 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 7 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W123-115 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Nov 22 | vs | W120-107 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 16 | vs | W133-115 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 13 | vs | L99-111 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 5 | @ | W120-106 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L100-112 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W126-104 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 52 | 16.5 | 6.4 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 50.4% | 29.8% | 90.6% |
