2023-2024 season
72 games- Points per game
- 6.8 489 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.5 180 total
- Assists per game
- 1.7 119 total
- Field goal %
- 47.9%
- Three-point %
- 38.9%
- Minutes per game
- 17.6 1,270 total
Last 10 games
avg 7Points per game
Game log
72 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 3 | @ | L105-110 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L113-117 | 36 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 30 | vs | W130-126 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 28 | @ | W118-111 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 26 | vs | W104-102 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L106-131 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 23 | vs | L97-99 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 20 | vs | L107-113 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 17 | vs | W122-115 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 8 | @ | L129-131 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 6 | @ | L101-114 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 4 | vs | W117-105 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 1 | vs | W132-118 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 28 | @ | L105-114 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Feb 26 | @ | L109-128 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Feb 24 | @ | L118-123 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 23 | @ | L122-127 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 15 | @ | L93-116 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 13 | @ | W122-99 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Feb 10 | @ | L103-123 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Feb 9 | @ | L111-127 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Feb 8 | @ | L104-116 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L101-117 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L113-114 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L98-108 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 30 | vs | L113-118 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-12 | 66.7% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W113-112 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 27 | vs | W116-100 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Jan 25 | vs | L114-140 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -15 |
| Jan 23 | @ | L123-133 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 21 | @ | W131-127 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Jan 20 | @ | L120-124 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L98-117 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 15 | @ | L99-109 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Jan 14 | vs | L116-122 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 13 | vs | W135-99 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 |
| Jan 11 | @ | W130-108 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 14 |
| Jan 7 | @ | L115-117 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Jan 5 | vs | L121-125 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 10 |
| Jan 3 | @ | L98-106 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 1 | vs | L101-134 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Dec 30 | @ | L128-134 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Dec 29 | @ | W118-105 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 27 | vs | L118-130 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | -10 |
| Dec 24 | @ | L119-144 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Dec 22 | @ | L95-114 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Dec 20 | @ | L119-132 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Dec 17 | vs | L110-146 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -11 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W129-115 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Dec 14 | vs | L119-122 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Dec 12 | @ | L82-93 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -3 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L112-121 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 7 | @ | L94-102 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -10 |
| Dec 2 | @ | L106-121 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -17 |
| Dec 1 | vs | L135-137 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 27 | @ | L120-132 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Nov 25 | @ | L112-118 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 23 | vs | L102-109 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Nov 21 | vs | L99-124 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7-10 | 70.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Nov 19 | vs | L108-120 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -21 |
| Nov 18 | vs | L120-129 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Nov 15 | @ | L87-123 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Nov 13 | vs | L113-118 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Nov 11 | vs | L110-117 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L105-126 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L111-152 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -22 |
| Nov 5 | vs | L116-123 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Nov 3 | @ | W132-121 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Nov 1 | @ | W115-114 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 6 |
| Oct 30 | @ | L83-123 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W126-122 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Oct 26 | vs | L119-126 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 72 | 17.6 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 47.9% | 38.9% | 67.3% |
