2025-2026 season
22 games- Points per game
- 7.4 163 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.0 44 total
- Assists per game
- 2.6 58 total
- Field goal %
- 37.6%
- Three-point %
- 33.0%
- Minutes per game
- 17.0 375 total
Last 10 games
avg 7.2Points per game
Game log
22 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 4 | vs | L93-116 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Apr 1 | @ | W153-131 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Mar 28 | @ | W118-114 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W157-137 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Mar 23 | vs | L103-123 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 22 | @ | W126-116 | 27 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 5-5 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Mar 20 | @ | W139-118 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -19 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L96-124 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2-11 | 18.2% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -17 |
| Mar 15 | vs | W109-103 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 14 | vs | W104-97 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 12 | @ | L109-131 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -9 |
| Mar 10 | vs | W139-129 | 30 | 32 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9-10 | 90.0% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 22 |
| Mar 9 | @ | L101-115 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Mar 7 | @ | L116-125 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 5 | vs | W106-102 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 4 | vs | L91-131 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Mar 2 | @ | L98-114 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Feb 27 | vs | W124-117 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 25 | @ | W135-114 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 23 | @ | W135-108 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Feb 22 | @ | L111-126 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 20 | vs | L107-117 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
