2024-2025 season
25 games- Points per game
- 24.0 599 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.3 83 total
- Assists per game
- 3.8 94 total
- Field goal %
- 43.8%
- Three-point %
- 34.9%
- Minutes per game
- 31.3 783 total
Last 10 games
avg 23.6Points per game
Game log
25 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 14 | @ | L110-116 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-23 | 34.8% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -5 |
| Mar 11 | @ | L104-109 | 32 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10-22 | 45.5% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Mar 8 | @ | L102-105 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-18 | 38.9% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Mar 7 | vs | L119-121 | 27 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8-18 | 44.4% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -9 |
| Mar 5 | @ | L113-127 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8-19 | 42.1% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Mar 1 | vs | L102-121 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-17 | 41.2% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Jan 3 | @ | W113-110 | 22 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-22 | 36.4% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 6-6 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Dec 29 | @ | L101-102 | 25 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-18 | 33.3% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 10-11 | 90.9% | 8 |
| Nov 26 | @ | W128-120 | 23 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 8-8 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Nov 25 | @ | W108-103 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11-22 | 50.0% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 4 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L98-113 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Nov 18 | @ | L104-114 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | -8 |
| Nov 16 | @ | L122-124 | 39 | 43 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16-22 | 72.7% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -1 |
| Nov 14 | vs | L114-139 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Nov 12 | @ | W107-105 | 33 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 9 |
| Nov 10 | @ | L100-105 | 36 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6-17 | 35.3% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L104-108 | 38 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11-22 | 50.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 5-7 | 71.4% | -4 |
| Nov 5 | vs | W106-104 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-17 | 35.3% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Nov 3 | vs | L92-106 | 31 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-17 | 35.3% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -19 |
| Nov 1 | vs | W120-112 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11-23 | 47.8% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 0 |
| Oct 31 | @ | W119-106 | 33 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 10-11 | 90.9% | 0 |
| Oct 29 | vs | L139-144 | 38 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-22 | 36.4% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 9-9 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Oct 27 | vs | W115-102 | 35 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-21 | 47.6% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 10-11 | 90.9% | 9 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L101-116 | 35 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-17 | 41.2% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 7-8 | 87.5% | -11 |
| Oct 23 | @ | L116-120 | 34 | 36 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14-27 | 51.9% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -8 |
