2023-2024 season
49 games- Points per game
- 5.5 269 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.1 102 total
- Assists per game
- 1.0 49 total
- Field goal %
- 39.4%
- Three-point %
- 33.6%
- Minutes per game
- 20.8 1,017 total
Last 10 games
avg 1.8Points per game
Game log
49 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 10 | vs | L120-134 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Apr 8 | vs | L117-127 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Mar 31 | @ | W116-104 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 29 | @ | L90-109 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 28 | @ | W136-124 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Mar 26 | @ | W128-124 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W150-145 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1 |
| Mar 23 | vs | W101-94 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 9 | vs | W123-122 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Mar 5 | vs | W116-104 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Mar 3 | vs | L114-124 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 1 | vs | W134-131 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 29 | @ | W116-112 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 24 | @ | L116-127 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | -1 |
| Jan 22 | vs | W134-110 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Jan 14 | @ | L125-132 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 12 | vs | L109-127 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 10 | vs | W132-131 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -7 |
| Jan 8 | vs | W106-103 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -8 |
| Jan 6 | vs | L113-127 | 32 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -20 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L96-110 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Dec 31 | @ | L106-108 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 25 | vs | L115-126 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Dec 24 | @ | W129-120 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Dec 22 | @ | L111-118 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Dec 21 | @ | L108-124 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 19 | vs | L109-114 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 14 | @ | W122-119 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Dec 13 | @ | L125-127 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Dec 3 | vs | W107-97 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Nov 30 | @ | W133-107 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Nov 22 | vs | W131-99 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 20 | vs | W105-104 | 39 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W107-95 | 31 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L110-125 | 32 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 15 | vs | W134-107 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 16 |
| Nov 13 | vs | W116-110 | 38 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-10 | 70.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Nov 11 | @ | W122-119 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L94-128 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -20 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L107-108 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-4 | 75.0% | -4 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L101-120 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Nov 2 | vs | W130-125 | 37 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -4 |
| Oct 31 | vs | W106-103 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Oct 30 | @ | L127-132 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Oct 27 | vs | W100-95 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Oct 24 | @ | L107-119 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| — | vs | W123-109 | 33 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 24 |
| — | vs | W133-89 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 31 |
| — | vs | W106-103 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -7 |
