2024-2025 season
41 games- Points per game
- 8.3 340 total
- Rebounds per game
- 4.0 164 total
- Assists per game
- 2.0 84 total
- Field goal %
- 42.1%
- Three-point %
- 33.3%
- Minutes per game
- 22.4 920 total
Last 10 games
avg 10.6Points per game
Game log
41 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 8 | @ | L114-119 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L107-111 | 32 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L108-124 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L98-114 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Mar 30 | vs | W98-94 | 31 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 7 |
| Mar 29 | vs | L95-111 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L130-136 | 35 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L93-134 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -25 |
| Mar 20 | @ | W119-115 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 9 |
| Mar 18 | vs | L81-127 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L115-119 | 32 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Mar 14 | vs | L93-113 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -24 |
| Mar 12 | vs | W127-120 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Mar 9 | vs | L104-107 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Mar 7 | vs | L97-109 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Mar 5 | @ | L115-136 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Mar 3 | @ | W128-121 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -9 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L108-125 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -11 |
| Feb 26 | vs | W109-103 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 20 |
| Feb 24 | vs | W114-96 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Feb 22 | @ | L103-111 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -20 |
| Feb 14 | vs | W140-133 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -6 |
| Feb 13 | vs | L111-119 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L107-138 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Feb 5 | vs | L115-121 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Feb 2 | vs | W115-108 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L106-122 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Jan 30 | @ | W106-82 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W113-104 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4-4 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Jan 26 | @ | W117-94 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 27 |
| Jan 24 | @ | W122-119 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-12 | 66.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Jan 22 | vs | W109-93 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L112-130 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -11 |
| Jan 16 | vs | W110-97 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Jan 14 | vs | W104-101 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 12 | @ | L114-123 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 9 | @ | L98-112 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L104-128 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L97-106 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Dec 31 | @ | L71-125 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -22 |
| Dec 29 | vs | L107-136 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
