2024-2025 season
64 games- Points per game
- 8.3 534 total
- Rebounds per game
- 5.1 326 total
- Assists per game
- 1.0 66 total
- Field goal %
- 62.1%
- Three-point %
- 5.9%
- Minutes per game
- 18.9 1,209 total
Last 10 games
avg 10.2Points per game
Game log
64 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 20 | @ | L99-115 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L122-132 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-8 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Mar 16 | vs | W125-91 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-7 | 85.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 17 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L124-133 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 0-0 | — | 3-5 | 60.0% | -6 |
| Mar 13 | vs | W122-115 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 9 | @ | W107-104 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 8 | @ | W122-111 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 5-6 | 83.3% | 7 |
| Mar 6 | vs | L103-120 | 27 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Mar 4 | vs | L130-132 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Mar 1 | vs | L113-114 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Feb 26 | vs | W151-148 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-3 | 66.7% | 5 |
| Feb 24 | @ | L123-129 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 22 | @ | W105-104 | 27 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 14 |
| Feb 21 | @ | L113-127 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | -22 |
| Feb 13 | @ | L114-128 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Feb 12 | @ | W119-112 | 19 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 9 | vs | L112-125 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 3-4 | 75.0% | -23 |
| Feb 6 | @ | W138-107 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-6 | 83.3% | 0-0 | — | 3-4 | 75.0% | -4 |
| Feb 3 | @ | W132-119 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 31 | vs | W120-119 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6-7 | 85.7% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L106-143 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Jan 26 | vs | W125-103 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 25 | vs | W139-126 | 21 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-10 | 70.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 23 | vs | W132-120 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Jan 20 | vs | W108-106 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Jan 18 | @ | W140-112 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-7 | 85.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | 25 |
| Jan 16 | @ | W129-115 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 10 |
| Jan 14 | @ | L118-120 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -16 |
| Jan 12 | @ | W127-125 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-6 | 83.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Jan 10 | vs | L115-119 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 7 | vs | W119-104 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4 |
| Jan 5 | @ | L113-121 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L133-138 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5-6 | 83.3% | -2 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W132-124 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2 |
| Dec 27 | vs | W155-126 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 3-5 | 60.0% | 5 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L110-114 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 22 | @ | W128-112 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Dec 20 | vs | W144-93 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 27 |
| Dec 16 | @ | L110-116 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -9 |
| Dec 14 | vs | W135-119 | 23 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | 5 |
| Dec 9 | @ | W140-112 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 27 |
| Dec 8 | @ | W127-121 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-11 | 81.8% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 6 | vs | W115-110 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Dec 4 | @ | L116-121 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 1 | vs | W136-121 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 29 | vs | W120-109 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Nov 28 | vs | W131-111 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-7 | 85.7% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 19 |
| Nov 26 | vs | W123-98 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 0-0 | — | 1-3 | 33.3% | 15 |
| Nov 24 | @ | W142-131 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-6 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | 9 |
| Nov 21 | vs | W117-111 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Nov 20 | vs | L110-122 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -18 |
| Nov 17 | vs | W105-90 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Nov 16 | @ | L118-123 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Nov 11 | @ | W134-89 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 20 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W128-104 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W131-114 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L104-106 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 2 | @ | W124-107 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | -4 |
| Nov 1 | vs | W122-99 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 18 |
| Oct 31 | vs | L106-119 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-5 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Oct 29 | vs | L123-126 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Oct 27 | vs | W124-111 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Oct 26 | @ | L108-128 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 |
| Oct 24 | @ | W126-124 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
